Grupa „B”

ZIMOWA AMATORSKA LIGA TENISOWA "POSNANIA – TADEX 2014-2015"

WYNIKI

I RUNDA ROZGRYWEK

GRUPA „B”

1. Kolejka: 21.  10 – 13. 11

Imię i nazwisko   Imię i nazwisko Wynik
1.  MIŁOSZ STAWIARSKI : 8. ADAM CIESIELSKI 4/6 7/6(7/5) 6/7(1/7)
2. TOMASZ DREWNIAK : 7. TADEUSZ KASPERCZAK 6/3 6/2
3. JEROME DUREPAIRE : 6. MACIEJ SZULEJEWSKI 1/6 1/6
4. RADOSŁAW STARCZEWSKI : 5. ANDRZEJ FLICIŃSKI 6/0 6/1

2. Kolejka: 28. 10 – 13. 11

Imię i nazwisko   Imię i nazwisko Wynik
8.  ADAM CIESIELSKI : 5. ANDRZEJ FLICIŃSKI 6/2 6/1
6. MACIEJ SZULEJWSKI : 4. RADOSŁAW STARCZEWSKI V/6 V/6 
7. TADEUSZ KASPERCZAK : 3. JEROME DUREPAIRE 6/1 6/0
1.  MIŁOSZ STAWIARSKI : 2. TOMASZ DREWNIAK 6/1 6/0

3. Kolejka: 14. 11 – 29.11

Imię i nazwisko   Imię i nazwisko Wynik
2. TOMASZ DREWNIAK : 8.  ADAM CIESIELSKI 2/6 1/6
3. JEROME DUREPAIRE : 1.  MIŁOSZ STAWIARSKI 0/6 1/6
4. RADOSŁAW STARCZEWSKI : 7. TADEUSZ KASPERCZAK 6/2 7/5
5. ANDRZEJ FLICIŃSKI : 6. MACIEJ SZULEJEWSKI 6/V 6/V

4. Kolejka: 30.11 – 15. 12

Imię i nazwisko   Imię i nazwisko Wynik
8.  ADAM CIESIELSKI : 6. MACIEJ SZULEJEWSKI 6/V 6/V
7. TADEUSZ KASPERCZAK : 5. ANDRZEJ FLICIŃSKI 6/2 6/0
1.  MIŁOSZ STAWIARSKI : 4. RADOSŁAW STARCZEWSKI 4/6 6/4 5/7
2. TOMASZ DREWNIAK : 3. JEROME DUREPAIRE 6/3 6/1

5. Kolejka: 16. 12 – 19.01

Imię i nazwisko   Imię i nazwisko Wynik
3. JEROME DUREPAIRE : 8.  ADAM CIESIELSKI V/6 V/6
4. RADOSŁAW STARCZEWSKI : 2. TOMASZ DREWNIAK 6/0 6/2
5. ANDRZEJ FLICIŃSKI : 1.  MIŁOSZ STAWIARSKI 2/6 2/6
6. MACIEJ SZULEJEWSKI : 7. TADEUSZ KASPERCZAK V/6 V/6

6. Kolejka: 20.01 – 04. 02

Imię i nazwisko   Imię i nazwisko Wynik
8.  ADAM CIESIELSKI : 7. TADEUSZ KASPERCZAK 6/2 6/1
1.  MIŁOSZ STAWIARSKI : 6. MACIEJ SZULEJEWSKI 6/V 6/V
2. TOMASZ DREWNIAK : 5. ANDRZEJ FLICIŃSKI  
3. JEROME DUREPAIRE : 4. RADOSŁAW STARCZEWSKI 1/6 0/6

7. Kolejka: 05. 02 – 26. 02

Imię i nazwisko   Imię i nazwisko Wynik
4. RADOSŁAW STARCZEWSKI : 8.  ADAM CIESIELSKI 7/6 7/6
5. ANDRZEJ FLICIŃSKI : 3. JEROME DUREPAIRE  
6. MACIEJ SZULEJEWSKI : 2. TOMASZ DREWNIAK V/6 V/6
7. TADEUSZ KASPERCZAK : 1.  MIŁOSZ STAWIARSKI 6/4 2/6

Warning: file_get_contents(https://graph.facebook.com/comments/?ids=http://korty.tadex.poznan.pl/liga/grupa-b/) [function.file-get-contents]: failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden in /home/fmediapl/public_html/korty/wp-content/plugins/facebook-like-and-comment/comments.php on line 17