Wyniki I Liga OPEN

1. Kolejka: 19.05 – 07.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
1. Marcin Łyko

:

12. Marek Parat 4/6 6/3 6/2
11. Sławomir Wojciechowski

:

2. Robert Kaczmarek 0/6 6/2 6/2
3. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

10. Piotr Zarębski 6/1 6/3
4. Roland Jarosz

:

9. Mariusz Cieślak
5.Tomasz Drewniak

:

8. Jakub Jankowiak   6/V 6/V KRECZ
6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

7. Romuald Deja  6/3 6/3

 

2. Kolejka: 08.06 – 14.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Marek Parat

:

9. Mariusz Cieślak  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
10. Piotr Zarębski

:

8. Jakub Jankowiak   6/V  6/V KRECZ
11. Sławomir Wojciechowski

:

7. Romuald Deja  6/1 6/2
1. Marcin Łyko

:

6. Tadeusz Kasperczak 1/6 6/3 6/3
2. Robert Kaczmarek

:

5. Tomasz Drewniak 7/5 6/3
3. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

4. Roland Jarosz 6/0 6/1

 

3. Kolejka: 15.06 – 22.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
2. Robert Kaczmarek

:

12. Marek Parat  6/V 6/V KRECZ
3. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

1. Marcin Łyko 6/3 7/5
4. Roland Jarosz

:

11. Sławomir Wojciechowski
5. Tomasz Drewniak

:

10. Piotr Zarębski
6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

9. Mariusz Cieślak 6/1 6/3
7. Romuald Deja 

:

8. Jakub Jankowiak   6/V 6/V KRECZ

 

4. Kolejka: 23.06 – 30.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Marek Parat

:

10. Piotr Zarębski  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
11. Sławomir Wojciechowski

:

9. Mariusz Cieślak 6/2 3/6 3/6
1. Marcin Łyko

:

8. Jakub Jankowiak   6/V 6/V KRECZ
2. Robert Kaczmarek

:

7. Romuald Deja   6/0 6/3
3. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

6. Tadeusz Kasperczak 5/7 6/0 6/2
4. Roland Jarosz

:

5. Tomasz Drewniak 7/5 4/6 2/6

 

5. Kolejka: 01.07 – 10.07

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
3. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

12. Marek Parat 6/1 4/6 6/3
4. Roland Jarosz

:

2. Robert Kaczmarek
5. Tomasz Drewniak

:

1. Marcin Łyko  0/6 2/6
6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

11. Sławomir Wojciechowski  7/6 6/4
7. Romuald Deja 

:

10. Piotr Zarębski
8. Jakub Jankowiak 

:

9. Mariusz Cieślak  V/6 V/6 KRECZ

6. Kolejka: 11.07 – 21.07

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Marek Parat

:

11. Sławomir Wojciechowski  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
1. Marcin Łyko

:

10. Piotr Zarębski  6/1 6/2
2. Robert Kaczmarek

:

9. Mariusz Cieślak
3. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

8. Jakub Jankowiak   6/V 6/V KRECZ
4. Roland Jarosz

:

7. Deja Romuald
5. Tomasz Drewniak

:

6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

 

7. Kolejka: 22.07 – 02.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
4. Roland Jarosz

:

12. Marek Parat  6/V 6/V KRECZ
5. Tomasz Drewniak

:

3. Bogusław Moczorodyński
6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

2. Robert Kaczmarek  4/6 4/6
7. Romuald Deja 

:

1. Marcin Łyko
8. Jakub Jankowiak 

:

11. Sławomir Wojciechowski  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
9. Mariusz Cieślak

:

10. Piotr Zarębski  6/0 5/7 6/3

8. Kolejka: 03.08 – 13.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Marek Parat

:

8. Jakub Jankowiak   6/V 6/V KRECZ
9. Mariusz Cieślak

:

7. Deja Romuald  6/1 6/2
6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

10. Piotr Zarębski 6/4 2/6 6/2
11. Sławomir Wojciechowski

:

5. Tomasz Drewniak  6/4 4/6 6/2
1. Marcin Łyko

:

4. Roland Jarosz
2. Robert Kaczmarek

:

3. Bogusław Moczorodyński  1/6 5/7

9. Kolejka: 14.08 – 24.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
5. Tomasz Drewniak

:

12. Marek Parat  6/V 6/V KRECZ
6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

4. Roland Jarosz
7. Deja Romuald

:

3. Bogusław Moczorodyński 6/4 1/6 5/6
8. Jakub Jankowiak 

:

2. Robert Kaczmarek  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
9. Mariusz Cieślak

:

1. Marcin Łyko  3/6 0/6
10. Piotr Zarębski

:

11. Sławomir Wojciechowski

10. Kolejka: 25.08 – 10.09

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Marek Parat

:

7. Deja Romuald  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
8. Jakub Jankowiak 

:

6. Tadeusz Kasperczak  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
9. Mariusz Cieślak

:

5. Tomasz Drewniak  2/6 6/1 6/1
10. Piotr Zarębski

:

4. Roland Jarosz
11. Sławomir Wojciechowski

:

3. Bogusław Moczorodyński  4/6 6/2 6/7
1. Marcin Łyko

:

2. Robert Kaczmarek  6/4 7/5

 

11. Kolejka: 11.09 – 25.09

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
6. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

12. Marek Parat  6/V 6/V KRECZ
7. Deja Romuald

:

5. Tomasz Drewniak
8. Jakub Jankowiak 

:

4. Roland Jarosz V/6 V/6 KRECZ
9. Mariusz Cieślak

:

3. Bogusław Moczorodyński  6/7 3/6
10. Piotr Zarębski

:

2. Robert Kaczmarek
11. Sławomir Wojciechowski

:

1. Marcin Łyko  3/6 2/6

Warning: file_get_contents(https://graph.facebook.com/comments/?ids=http://korty.tadex.poznan.pl/wyniki/1liga/) [function.file-get-contents]: failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request in /home/fmediapl/public_html/korty/wp-content/plugins/facebook-like-and-comment/comments.php on line 17