Wyniki II Liga OPEN

1. Kolejka: 19.05 – 07.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
1. Dariusz Jursza

:

12. Edward Szmigiel  6/0 6/1
11. Stefan Dziamski

:

2. Paweł Tomaszewski  0/6 2/6
3. Dawid Nowik

:

10. Andrzej Kubicki 7/6 3/6 2/6
4. Dawid Olejniczak

:

9. Sławomir Walczak  3/6 2/6
5. Radosław Starczewski

:

8. Robert Kuehn 6/2 6/1
6. Maciej Szulejewski

:

7. Piotr Graczyk 6/1 6/2

2. Kolejka: 08.06 – 14.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Edward Szmigiel 

:

9. Sławomir Walczak  0/6 2/6
10. Andrzej Kubicki

:

8. Robert Kuehn  3/6 2/6
11. Stefan Dziamski

:

7. Piotr Graczyk  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
1. Dariusz Jursza

:

6. Maciej Szulejewski 3/6 1/6
2. Paweł Tomaszewski 

:

5. Radosław Starczewski 2/6 0/6
3. Dawid Nowik

:

4. Dawid Olejniczak  5/7 6/4 6/7

3. Kolejka: 15.06 – 22.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
2. Paweł Tomaszewski 

:

12. Edward Szmigiel  6/3 7/5
3. Dawid Nowik

:

1. Dariusz Jursza 0/6 1/6
4. Dawid Olejniczak

:

11. Stefan Dziamski  6/V 6/V KRECZ
5. Radosław Starczewski

:

10. Andrzej Kubicki 6/0 6/0
6. Maciej Szulejewski

:

9. Sławomir Walczak  6/2 4/6 6/0
7. Piotr Graczyk

:

8. Robert Kuehn  4/6 6/3 6/2

4. Kolejka: 23.06 – 30.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Edward Szmigiel 

:

10. Andrzej Kubicki 6/7 1/6
11. Stefan Dziamski

:

9. Sławomir Walczak   V/6 V/6 KRECZ
1. Dariusz Jursza

:

8. Robert Kuehn  6/3 6/3
2. Paweł Tomaszewski 

:

7. Piotr Graczyk 1/6 5/7
3. Dawid Nowik

:

6. Maciej Szulejewski  6/7 7/6 0/6
4. Dawid Olejniczak

:

5.Radosław Starczewski  0/6 0/6

5. Kolejka: 01.07 – 10.07

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
3. Dawid Nowik

:

12. Edward Szmigiel  7/5 6/3
4. Dawid Olejniczak

:

2. Paweł Tomaszewski  4/6 5/7
5. Radosław Starczewski

:

1. Dariusz Jursza 6/0 6/0
6. Maciej Szulejewski

:

11. Stefan Dziamski  6/V 6/V KRECZ
7. Piotr Graczyk

:

10. Andrzej Kubicki  6/3 7/6
8. Robert Kuehn 

:

9. Sławomir Walczak  7/5 6/2

6. Kolejka: 11.07 – 21.07

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Edward Szmigiel 

:

11. Stefan Dziamski  6/V 6/V KRECZ
1. Dariusz Jursza

:

10. Andrzej Kubicki 6/3 6/4
2. Paweł Tomaszewski 

:

9. Sławomir Walczak  3/6 5/7
3. Dawid Nowik

:

8. Robert Kuehn  3/6 1/6
4. Dawid Olejniczak

:

7. Piotr Graczyk 6/2 1/6 7/5
5. Radosław Starczewski

:

6. Maciej Szulejewski 6/2 6/3

7. Kolejka: 22.07 – 02.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
4. Dawid Olejniczak

:

12. Edward Szmigiel  6/3 7/6
5. Radosław Starczewski

:

3. Dawid Nowik  6/0 6/1
6. Maciej Szulejewski

:

2. Paweł Tomaszewski  6/4 6/2
7. Piotr Graczyk

:

1. Dariusz Jursza 1/6 2/6
8. Robert Kuehn 

:

11. Stefan Dziamski  6/V 6/V KRECZ
9. Sławomir Walczak 

:

10. Andrzej Kubicki  1/6 6/1 6/2

8. Kolejka: 03.08 – 13.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Edward Szmigiel 

:

8. Robert Kuehn  0/6 0/6
9. Sławomir Walczak 

:

7. Piotr Graczyk  3/6 4/6
6. Maciej Szulejewski

:

10. Andrzej Kubicki  6/4 6/1
11. Stefan Dziamski

:

5. Radosław Starczewski  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
1. Dariusz Jursza

:

4. Dawid Olejniczak 6/0 6/0
2. Paweł Tomaszewski 

:

3. Dawid Nowik  6/1 6/1

9. Kolejka: 14.08 – 24.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
5. Radosław Starczewski

:

12. Edward Szmigiel  6/0 6/0
6. Maciej Szulejewski

:

4. Dawid Olejniczak  6/3 6/4
7. Piotr Graczyk

:

3. Dawid Nowik  6/3 6/2
8. Robert Kuehn 

:

2. Paweł Tomaszewski   6/4 7/6
9. Sławomir Walczak 

:

1. Dariusz Jursza  0/6 2/6
10. Andrzej Kubicki

:

11. Stefan Dziamski  6/V 6/V KRECZ

10. Kolejka: 25.08 – 10.09

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Edward Szmigiel 

:

7. Piotr Graczyk 6/1 4/6 4/6
8. Robert Kuehn 

:

6. Maciej Szulejewski  0/6 2/6 2/6
9. Sławomir Walczak 

:

5. Radosław Starczewski  1/6 0/6
10. Andrzej Kubicki

:

4. Dawid Olejniczak 1/6 4/6
11. Stefan Dziamski

:

3. Dawid Nowik  V/6 V/6 KRECZ
1. Dariusz Jursza

:

2. Paweł Tomaszewski   6/3 6/4

11. Kolejka: 11.09 – 25.09

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
6. Maciej Szulejewski

:

12. Edward Szmigiel   6/0 6/1
7. Piotr Graczyk

:

5. Radosław Starczewski  0/6 0/6
8. Robert Kuehn 

:

4. Dawid Olejniczak  2/6 0/6
9. Sławomir Walczak 

:

3. Dawid Nowik
10. Andrzej Kubicki

:

2. Paweł Tomaszewski   6/3 2/6 5/7
11. Stefan Dziamski

:

1. Dariusz Jursza  V/6 V/6 KRECZ

Warning: file_get_contents(https://graph.facebook.com/comments/?ids=http://korty.tadex.poznan.pl/wyniki/2liga/) [function.file-get-contents]: failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request in /home/fmediapl/public_html/korty/wp-content/plugins/facebook-like-and-comment/comments.php on line 17