Wyniki 50+

1. Kolejka: 19.05 – 07.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
1. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

12. Andrzej Fliciński
11. Stanisław Pieślak

:

2. Maciej Kiełbowicz  2/6 4/6
3. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

10. Mariusz Cieślak 6/0 6/2
4. Romuald Deja

:

9. Michał Laskowski
5. Andrzej Przymeński

:

8. Eugeniusz Tomczak 2/6 0/6
6. Krzysztof Komodziński

:

7. Jan Macyszyn

 

2. Kolejka: 08.06 – 14.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Andrzej Fliciński

:

9. Michał Laskowski
10. Mariusz Cieślak

:

8. Eugeniusz Tomczak 6/1 6/1
11. Stanisław Pieślak

:

7. Jan Macyszyn
1. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

6. Krzysztof Komodziński 6/4 6/1
2. Maciej Kiełbowicz 

:

5. Andrzej Przymeński 6/1 6/0
3. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

4. Romuald Deja 6/1 6/0

 

3. Kolejka: 15.06 – 22.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
2. Maciej Kiełbowicz 

:

12. Andrzej Fliciński  6/3 3/6 3/6
3. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

1. Bogusław Moczorodyński  6/V 6/V
4. Romuald Deja

:

11. Stanisław Pieślak 6/2 6/1
5. Andrzej Przymeński

:

10. Mariusz Cieślak
6. Krzysztof Komodziński

:

9. Michał Laskowski
7. Jan Macyszyn

:

8. Eugeniusz Tomczak 6/0 6/3

 

4. Kolejka: 23.06 – 30.06

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Andrzej Fliciński

:

10.Mariusz Cieślak  5/7 1/6
11. Stanisław Pieślak

:

9. Michał Laskowski
1. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

8. Eugeniusz Tomczak
2. Maciej Kiełbowicz 

:

7. Jan Macyszyn 3/6 3/6
3. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

6. Krzysztof Komodziński 6/2 6/3
4.Romuald Deja

:

5. Andrzej Przymeński

 

5. Kolejka: 01.07 – 10.07

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
3. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

12. Andrzej Fliciński  6/2 6/3
4. Romuald Deja

:

2. Maciej Kiełbowicz  2/6 4/6
5. Andrzej Przymeński

:

1. Bogusław Moczorodyński
6. Krzysztof Komodziński

:

11. Stanisław Pieślak
7. Jan Macyszyn

:

10. Mariusz Cieślak 6/2 6/4
8. Eugeniusz Tomczak

:

9. Michał Laskowski 2/6 3/6

6. Kolejka: 11.07 – 21.07

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Andrzej Fliciński

:

11. Stanisław Pieślak
1. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

10. Mariusz Cieślak
2. Maciej Kiełbowicz 

:

9. Michał Laskowski
3. Tadeusz Kasperczak

:

8. Eugeniusz Tomczak 6/3 6/1
4. Romuald Deja

:

7. Jan Macyszyn
5. Andrzej Przymeński

:

6. Krzysztof Komodziński

 

7. Kolejka: 22.07 – 02.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
4. Romuald Deja

:

12. Andrzej Fliciński
5. Andrzej Przymeński

:

3. Tadeusz Kasperczak 1/6 0/6
6. Krzysztof Komodziński

:

2. Maciej Kiełbowicz   5/7 2/6
7. Jan Macyszyn

:

1. Bogusław Moczorodyński 4/6 4/6
8. Eugeniusz Tomczak

:

11. Stanisław Pieślak
9. Michał Laskowski

:

10. Mariusz Cieślak

8. Kolejka: 03.08 – 13.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Andrzej Fliciński

:

8. Eugeniusz Tomczak
9. Michał Laskowski

:

7. Jan Macyszyn
6. Krzysztof Komodziński

:

10. Mariusz Cieślak
11.Stanisław Pieślak

:

5. Andrzej Przymeński
1. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

4. Romuald Deja
2. Maciej Kiełbowicz 

:

3. Tadeusz Kasperczak  3/6 4/6

9. Kolejka: 14.08 – 24.08

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
5. Andrzej Przymeński

:

12. Andrzej Fliciński  3/6 2/6
6. Krzysztof Komodziński

:

4.Romuald Deja
7. Jan Macyszyn

:

3. Tadeusz Kasperczak  6/3 6/7
8. Eugeniusz Tomczak

:

2. Maciej Kiełbowicz 
9. Michał Laskowski

:

1. Bogusław Moczorodyński
10.Mariusz Cieślak

:

11. Stanisław Pieślak  6/1 6/1

10. Kolejka: 25.08 – 10.09

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
12. Andrzej Fliciński

:

7. Jan Macyszyn
8. Eugeniusz Tomczak

:

6. Krzysztof Komodziński
9. Michał Laskowski

:

5. Andrzej Przymeński 6/2 6/1
10. Mariusz Cieślak

:

4. Romuald Deja  6/1 6/2
11. Stanisław Pieślak

:

3. Tadeusz Kasperczak 1/6 1/6
1. Bogusław Moczorodyński

:

2. Maciej Kiełbowicz 

 

11. Kolejka: 11.09 – 25.09

Imię i nazwisko Imię i nazwisko Wynik
6. Krzysztof Komodziński

:

12. Andrzej Fliciński
7. Jan Macyszyn

:

5. Andrzej Przymeński
8. Eugeniusz Tomczak

:

4. Romuald Deja
9. Michał Laskowski

:

3. Tadeusz Kasperczak 0/6 2/6
10. Mariusz Cieślak

:

2. Maciej Kiełbowicz   4/6 6/7
11. Stanisław Pieślak

:

1. Bogusław Moczorodyński

Warning: file_get_contents(https://graph.facebook.com/comments/?ids=http://korty.tadex.poznan.pl/wyniki/wyniki-50plus/) [function.file-get-contents]: failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request in /home/fmediapl/public_html/korty/wp-content/plugins/facebook-like-and-comment/comments.php on line 17